Medaliści Mistrzostw Polski w warcabach stupolowych w grze błyskawicznej
Rok Miejsce Złoto Srebro Brąz
2021 Rychlik Gazda Jakub Kortas Krzysztof Kosobudzki Łukasz
2019 Szubin Dudkiewicz Karol Ślęzak Mariusz Kosobudzki Łukasz
2018 Szubin Kosobudzki Łukasz Dudkiewicz Karol Jakubik Damian
2017 Lututów Cichocki Karol Dudkiewicz Karol Stańczuk Mateusz
2016 Lututów Ślęzak Mariusz Cichocki Karol Kuczewski Filip
2015 Warszawa Gronowski Bartosz Kosobudzki Łukasz Niczyporuk Mateusz
2014 Poznań Kosobudzki Łukasz Dudkiewicz Karol Chmiel Piotr
2013 Sępólno Kr Gronowski Bartosz Kosobudzki Łukasz Niczyporuk Mateusz
2012 Lututów Gronowski Bartosz Słapiński Andrzej Kosobudzki Łukasz
2011 Mława Gronowski Bartosz Kosobudzki Łukasz Szubert Piotr
2010 Mława Cichocki Karol Gronowski Bartosz Dudkiewicz Karol
2009 Trzcianka Dudkiewicz Karol Siuda Grzegorz Wika Radosław
2008 Mława Urbanek Stanisław Sowizdrzał Mateusz Dudkiewicz Karol
2007 Piła Gronowski Bartosz Siuda Grzegorz Goliński Bartosz
2006 Lidzbark War Siuda Grzegorz Urbanek Stanisław Stec Marcin
2005 Sępólno Kr Chmiel Piotr Gronowski Bartosz Powała Przemysław
2004 Niewiadów Adamaszek Mariusz Stec Marcin Chmiel Piotr
2003 Mińsk Chmiel Piotr Ciszkowski Marek Stec Marcin
2002 Gniezno Chmiel Piotr Siuda Grzegorz Adamaszek Mariusz
2001 Lubliniec Adamaszek Mariusz Tomczak Wojciech Siuda Grzegorz
2000  Lubliniec  Siuda Grzegorz  Czarnota Marcin  Chmiel Piotr
1999  Lubliniec  Chmiel Piotr  Urbanek Stanisław  Siuda Grzegorz
1998 Gorzów Sekuła Jan Chmiel Piotr Adamaszek Mariusz
1997  Gorzów  Adamaszek Mariusz  Chmiel Piotr  Mamet Piotr
1996 Bielawa Adamaszek Mariusz Chmiel Piotr Paluch Piotr
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988 Balcerowicz Tomasz Drygacz Andrzej
1987
1986 Dolata Wojciech Drygacz Andrzej Kobyliński Mirosław
1985
1984 Kuciński Marek Jędrzycki Stanisław Kaupowicz Krzysztof
1983
Medaliści Mistrzostw Polski w warcabach stupolowych w grze błyskawicznej
Rok Miejsce Złoto Srebro Brąz
2021 Rychlik Gazda Jakub Kortas Krzysztof Kosobudzki Łukasz
2019 Szubin Dudkiewicz Karol Ślęzak Mariusz Kosobudzki Łukasz
2018 Szubin Kosobudzki Łukasz Dudkiewicz Karol Jakubik Damian
2017 Lututów Cichocki Karol Dudkiewicz Karol Stańczuk Mateusz
2016 Lututów Ślęzak Mariusz Cichocki Karol Kuczewski Filip
2015 Warszawa Gronowski Bartosz Kosobudzki Łukasz Niczyporuk Mateusz
2014 Poznań Kosobudzki Łukasz Dudkiewicz Karol Chmiel Piotr
2013 Sępólno Kr Gronowski Bartosz Kosobudzki Łukasz Niczyporuk Mateusz
2012 Lututów Gronowski Bartosz Słapiński Andrzej Kosobudzki Łukasz
2011 Mława Gronowski Bartosz Kosobudzki Łukasz Szubert Piotr
2010 Mława Cichocki Karol Gronowski Bartosz Dudkiewicz Karol
2009 Trzcianka Dudkiewicz Karol Siuda Grzegorz Wika Radosław
2008 Mława Urbanek Stanisław Sowizdrzał Mateusz Dudkiewicz Karol
2007 Piła Gronowski Bartosz Siuda Grzegorz Goliński Bartosz
2006 Lidzbark War Siuda Grzegorz Urbanek Stanisław Stec Marcin
2005 Sępólno Kr Chmiel Piotr Gronowski Bartosz Powała Przemysław
2004 Niewiadów Adamaszek Mariusz Stec Marcin Chmiel Piotr
2003 Mińsk Chmiel Piotr Ciszkowski Marek Stec Marcin
2002 Gniezno Chmiel Piotr Siuda Grzegorz Adamaszek Mariusz
2001 Lubliniec Adamaszek Mariusz Tomczak Wojciech Siuda Grzegorz
2000  Lubliniec  Siuda Grzegorz  Czarnota Marcin  Chmiel Piotr
1999  Lubliniec  Chmiel Piotr  Urbanek Stanisław  Siuda Grzegorz
1998 Gorzów Sekuła Jan Chmiel Piotr Adamaszek Mariusz
1997  Gorzów  Adamaszek Mariusz  Chmiel Piotr  Mamet Piotr
1996 Bielawa Adamaszek Mariusz Chmiel Piotr Paluch Piotr
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988 Balcerowicz Tomasz Drygacz Andrzej
1987
1986 Dolata Wojciech Drygacz Andrzej Kobyliński Mirosław
1985
1984 Kuciński Marek Jędrzycki Stanisław Kaupowicz Krzysztof
1983